Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG81812503525-1256156-482343-4146423730165314072308151549
2.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF72722318506-1186168-514346-4858647756342913777247251526
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG82722605519-1206119-296214-255571792362431864418561371
4.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC71702183509-8700-4141-18922350672912520961126671159
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF75572158338-914125-364162-22661274335821754311424963
6.Bagley III, MarvinSAC SacramentoFC6241567356-70630-96181-26216230947162120339859923
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG82732174341-71651-139156-195571752322701759614145889
8.Jackson Jr., JarenMEM MemphisFC58561515298-58951-142151-1977319927264220529882798
9.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG75592048275-657136-35341-56601852452141556510925727
10.Shamet, LandryLAC L.A. ClippersSG79271802240-557167-39675-9321113134117155374510722
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF727232.197.03 - 16.472.33 - 7.144.81 - 6.741.196.627.825.961.901.073.430.3521.19
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG818130.906.48 - 15.511.93 - 5.954.23 - 5.110.792.933.728.061.730.893.800.1919.12
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG827231.776.33 - 14.711.45 - 3.612.61 - 3.110.702.182.882.962.270.542.260.0716.72
4.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC717030.757.17 - 12.250.00 - 0.061.99 - 2.663.147.1310.271.762.940.861.770.9416.32
5.Bagley III, MarvinSAC SacramentoFC62425.275.74 - 11.390.48 - 1.552.92 - 4.232.614.987.601.001.940.531.580.9514.89
6.Jackson Jr., JarenMEM MemphisFC585626.125.14 - 10.160.88 - 2.452.60 - 3.401.263.434.691.103.790.901.691.4113.76
7.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF755728.774.51 - 12.191.67 - 4.852.16 - 3.010.813.654.471.092.330.571.520.3212.84
8.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG64322.803.62 - 8.090.81 - 2.062.80 - 3.480.482.593.081.861.830.441.810.2210.86
9.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG827326.514.16 - 8.730.62 - 1.701.90 - 2.380.702.132.833.292.131.171.720.5510.84
10.Carter Jr., WendellCHI ChicagoPF444425.234.09 - 8.430.14 - 0.732.02 - 2.551.985.006.981.773.450.591.481.3210.34
>> Kompletní statistika